Overflowing Trash Can at 301 Savin Hill Ave

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. - about 1 month ago #101004007380
Report
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Garbage is over flowing at the park

Specific Location: Park



address: Savin Hill Park

coordinates x,y: 778294.2716136412, 2939264.004504558

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31260333, -71.04846950000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 19, 2021 11:47am Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:53am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:53am Opened
Wed Oct 13, 2021 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone