CE Collection at Intersection Of Acorn St & Willow St

CLOSED Resolved. - 11 days ago #101004007897
We28oewzxk48heoceddp
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Bag of leaves on corner



address: Intersection Of Acorn St & Willow St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772823.5430993291, 2955680.7302604076

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35772906259876, -71.06838840991263

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:12am Closed with status: Resolved.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 02:59pm Opened