CE Collection at Intersection Of Brayton Rd & Kenrick St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - 11 days ago #101004007938
Feolgde15g4egwfpesah
Submitted Wed Oct 13, 2021

Corner of brayton and kenrick street. Toilet dumped on sidewalk. No violation issued



address: Intersection Of Brayton Rd & Kenrick St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 746017.4149167207, 2951529.3258167133

coordinates lat,lng: 42.346666901007275, -71.16762544959781

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:55am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Wed Oct 13, 2021 03:17pm Opened