CE Collection at 4 Moreland St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Trash day at this location. - 11 days ago #101004008547
Qrvnaavxdlmpl28lm83a
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Please remove trash from move out left blocking the sidewalk ticket has been issued



address: 4 Moreland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768969.9289186696, 2944094.2729172497

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32598808112308, -71.08285557478672

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:35am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day at this location.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:15am Opened