CE Collection at 235 Adams St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Debris removed. - 11 days ago #101004008611
Amnutaj0dz0mssii7vqb
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Pls remove trash adams st and Leonard st was cited



address: 235 Adams St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775313.031854799, 2935015.2494744305

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30098731805307, -71.05957265943292

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:32am Closed with status: Resolved. Debris removed.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 08:42am Opened