Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Dwight St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Remove graffiti. - 5 days ago #101004008934
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Peters Park

coordinates x,y: 773023.4251093401, 2950583.5878607417

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34373960373905, -71.06774446056006

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 20, 2021 06:34am Closed with status: Resolved. Remove graffiti.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:56am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:56am Opened
Thu Oct 14, 2021 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone