CE Collection at 398 Ashmont St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Trash bag picked up. - 11 days ago #101004008946
V9nkn3g5granmnakcsav
Submitted Thu Oct 14, 2021

Trash bag for removal. No code violation found at this time



address: 398 Ashmont St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776130.7180456504, 2930250.051910646

coordinates lat,lng: 42.287899728591576, -71.05664167553194

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:07pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trash bag picked up.
Thu Oct 14, 2021 11:00am Opened