Illegal Graffiti at 180 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Remove graffiti. - about 1 month ago #101004011394
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

In Franklin Park

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Franklin Park

coordinates x,y: 765103.3759636242, 2934264.4328657947

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29906549710852, -71.09732540783416

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 19, 2021 06:28am Closed with status: Resolved. Remove graffiti.
Sat Oct 16, 2021 07:39am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 07:39am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 07:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone