Overflowing Trash Can at 1 Cambridge St

OPENED 3 months ago #101004011684
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 16, 2021

Trash

Specific Location: Park



address: City Hall Plaza

coordinates x,y: 775367.4881300419, 2956423.6510545295

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35973194182952, -71.05896217795217

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 16, 2021 11:46am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 11:46am Opened
Sat Oct 16, 2021 11:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone