Broken Park Equipment at Intersection Of Charlesgate & Beacon St

OPENED 2 months ago #101004037067
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 04, 2021

Knife sticking out of the ground at empty tree pit just inside the park at the corner of Charlesgate East and Beacon



address: Charlesgate East

coordinates x,y: 766435.395767612, 2952816.7394576273

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3499564702833, -71.09207382797196

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 04, 2021 11:02am Opened
Thu Nov 04, 2021 11:02am Opened
Thu Nov 04, 2021 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone