Traffic Signal at Intersection Of W Robert S Peabody Cir & Glen Ln, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Not listed Boston location. Also no problem listed. - 11 months ago #101004040768
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 08, 2021

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Timing Issues



address: Intersection Of W Robert S Peabody Cir & Glen Ln, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 768162.9862323905, 2935364.6508329245

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30204436466334, -71.08599627397125

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 08, 2021 08:00am Closed with status: Not listed Boston location. Also no problem listed.
Mon Nov 08, 2021 07:34am Opened
Mon Nov 08, 2021 07:34am Opened
Mon Nov 08, 2021 07:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone