Illegal Graffiti at 33 Sumner St, East Boston

OPENED Resolved. I took care of it. - 3 months ago #101004066016
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 21, 2021

Such lovely humans that ruin a gorgeous area for all.

Offensive: Yes

Object: Park



address: LoPresti Park

coordinates x,y: 779317.0650316129, 2960114.4367993907

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36980253333771, -71.04427622998408

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 21, 2021 11:58am Opened
Sun Nov 21, 2021 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone