Traffic Signal at 110 D St, South Boston

OPENED 4 days ago #101004069473
Photo_20211124_130619
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Light for D St is way too short

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Timing Issues



address: Intersection Of Bell Ct & D St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776534.5063128407, 2947591.365017871

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3354793, -71.0548149

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 01:06pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 01:06pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 01:06pm Submitted via Android Android