Overflowing Trash Can at 50 Myrtle St

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel changed. - 9 days ago #101004069843
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Overflowing trash can outside Myrtle Street Playground

Specific Location: Park



address: Phillips Street Park

coordinates x,y: 773422.1416695582, 2956276.87046713

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35935654960814, -71.06616251177253

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 08:47am Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel changed.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 08:24pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 08:24pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 08:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone