Overflowing Trash Can at 50 Woodbine St Roxbury

OPENED 4 days ago #101004069954
Bd5c6920-4351-4d15-ac39-61871507b665
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Owner continuously block street parking with garbage cans even though she has a driveway and when you park she surrounds your car with bread so birds poop all over your vehicle.

Specific Location: Park



address: Winthrop Playground

coordinates x,y: 770188.2477441322, 2941425.8948675487

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3186495, -71.0783991

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:02am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:02am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:02am Submitted via Web Web