Overflowing Trash Can at 50 Myrtle St

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel changed. - 8 days ago #101004069996
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Outside Myrtle St playground

Specific Location: Park



address: Phillips Street Park

coordinates x,y: 773407.9536068452, 2956259.2914549825

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35930851048265, -71.06621533653232

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 08:46am Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel changed.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:20pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:20pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone