Litter at Symphony Community Park

CLOSED Noted. The maintenance crew from the elderly building takes care of the park. - 6 days ago #101004070169
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Lots of leaves in Symphony Community Park that need to be raked before the snow flies and a big mess is created. Can you please send the crew to rake? Thanks.

Specific Location: Park



address: Symphony Community Park

coordinates x,y: 767601.8962120945, 2950954.9377977788

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3448322427593, -71.0877918487362

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:12am Closed with status: Noted. The maintenance crew from the elderly building takes care of the park.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:11pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:11pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone