CE Collection at Intersection Of Barry Park & Barry St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Berry Park Berry street all cleaned up. - 8 months ago #101004078442
Sxedgtqzbxoo3zsaknmw
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Please remove trash bags on sidewalk. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: Intersection Of Barry Park & Barry St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773153.3336492506, 2938072.830070446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30940779773577, -71.0674985870719

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 06, 2021 08:08am Closed with status: Resolved. Berry Park Berry street all cleaned up.
Sat Dec 04, 2021 01:54pm Opened