Litter at 170 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by the crew. - 2 months ago #101004089368
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 15, 2021

Large amount of trash in the woods in Franklin park adjoining Shattuck Hospital

Specific Location: Park



address: 170 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764126.3433520137, 2935074.8529153876

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3013019375897, -71.10092285095816

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 23, 2022 10:09am Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by the crew.
Wed Dec 15, 2021 01:23pm Opened
Wed Dec 15, 2021 01:23pm Opened
Wed Dec 15, 2021 01:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone