Litter at 170 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. duplicate this case has already been submitted see case #4089368. - 3 months ago #101004089372
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 15, 2021

Litter all around the golf course loop, especially near benches. Photo is of woods between Ellicott arch and the Shattuck

Specific Location: Park



address: 170 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764128.8353216778, 2935063.8343458218

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30127167000001, -71.10091383000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 15, 2022 03:10pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. duplicate this case has already been submitted see case #4089368.
Wed Dec 15, 2021 01:24pm Opened
Wed Dec 15, 2021 01:24pm Opened
Wed Dec 15, 2021 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone