Recycling Cart Return at 12 Dennis St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart#21026175. delv on 2/22/22. - 3 months ago #101004105655
R95mdhl7c9f61lv0sm1x
Submitted Wed Dec 22, 2021

The front of the barrel broken Wednesday work



address: 12 Dennis St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771248.4380324192, 2943153.4861644884

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32337563773376, -71.0744471848011

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 22, 2022 07:45am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart#21026175. delv on 2/22/22.
Wed Dec 22, 2021 09:17am Opened