Overflowing Trash Can at 97 Peterborough St

OPENED 3 days ago #101004126145
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Overflowing trash can at playground.

Specific Location: Park



address: Ramler Park

coordinates x,y: 764467.231100537, 2950387.245711051

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34331546146173, -71.09939692438844

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:14pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:14pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone