CE Collection at 21 W Cedar St

CLOSED Noted. - 3 days ago #101004126208
Xqbttsnfrtytyeog46zs
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Please remove trash bag on sidewalk. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: 21 W Cedar St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772463.4546457411, 2955924.6746654636

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35840344311318, -71.06971610337503

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:32pm Closed with status: Noted.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:59pm Opened