CE Collection at 22 Savin Hill Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Illegal trash put out all picked up. - 2 days ago #101004126371
Einxdiygxhffx359gotg
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Please pickup bags of construction debris. No evidence found



address: 22 Savin Hill Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775705.3587072402, 2939401.1096503004

coordinates lat,lng: 42.313016761243894, -71.05803843587643

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:26pm Closed with status: Resolved. Illegal trash put out all picked up.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:09pm Opened