Traffic Signal at 2297 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. working properly. - 2 days ago #101004126526
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Green light is out

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: No Working Lights



address: Intersection Of Adams St & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773019.6679693682, 2924518.1260738266

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27221475166667, -71.06824639833894

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. working properly.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:28pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:28pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone