Recycling Cart Return at 33 Willis St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart 21026418. delv on 1/27/22. - 4 months ago #101004142726
Hdzesjidyhc6z4uat2lu
Submitted Fri Jan 21, 2022

The front of the barrel broken Thursday work



address: 33 Willis St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775009.4253971805, 2941305.7559100543

coordinates lat,lng: 42.318253059820044, -71.06057513505222

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 31, 2022 11:09am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart 21026418. delv on 1/27/22.
Fri Jan 21, 2022 10:50am Opened