Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 110 Francis St, Ste 1b

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Referred to External Agency. This location is under the jurisdiction of the Massachusetts Department of Conservation and Recreation and not the City of Boston. Mass DCR has received this complaint from us and will forward it to the appropriate district to review. Thank you. - 4 months ago #101004156139
Photo_20220131_135935
Submitted Mon Jan 31, 2022

Crosswalk of riverway and Brookline Ave completely blocked



address: 110 Francis St, Ste 1b, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761656.362617997, 2948018.5395323746

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3368514, -71.10983424

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 22, 2022 02:26pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Referred to External Agency. This location is under the jurisdiction of the Massachusetts Department of Conservation and Recreation and not the City of Boston. Mass DCR has received this complaint from us and will forward it to the appropriate district to review. Thank you.
Mon Jan 31, 2022 02:07pm Opened
Mon Jan 31, 2022 02:07pm Opened
Mon Jan 31, 2022 02:05pm Submitted via Android Android