CE Collection at 46 Hereford St

CLOSED Resolved. Fruit picked up. - 4 months ago #101004196542
Dyywwdfajukbsr8wqasf
Submitted Tue Feb 22, 2022

Box of peaches found dumped on sidewalk. No evidence of who placed at location unable to issue citation



address: 46 Hereford St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768174.6472236497, 2952521.84015538

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34912425365109, -71.0856450721622

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 22, 2022 12:05pm Closed with status: Resolved. Fruit picked up.
Tue Feb 22, 2022 08:00am Opened