Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by the crew. - 7 months ago #101004199678
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 24, 2022

Near overlook in Franklin park

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765668.0151009671, 2935822.300426672

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30333304138852, -71.09521097414792

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 28, 2022 12:17pm Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by the crew.
Thu Feb 24, 2022 12:35pm Opened
Thu Feb 24, 2022 12:35pm Opened
Thu Feb 24, 2022 12:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone