Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 7 months ago #101004203220
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 27, 2022

Sidewalk and ramps to crosswalks not cleared of snow at Franklin Park entrance



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763362.7810177291, 2935792.9348493633

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30328216461296, -71.10373301633831

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 28, 2022 02:13pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sun Feb 27, 2022 05:03pm Opened
Sun Feb 27, 2022 05:03pm Opened
Sun Feb 27, 2022 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone