Overflowing Trash Can at Franklin Square

CLOSED Resolved. - 6 months ago #101004250328
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 09, 2022

Overflowing trash cans in Franklin park

Specific Location: Park



address: Franklin Square

coordinates x,y: 771711.8571083191, 2948791.83519327

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33884111621015, -71.07262910334644

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 14, 2022 07:03am Closed with status: Resolved.
Sat Apr 09, 2022 07:59am Opened
Sat Apr 09, 2022 07:59am Opened
Sat Apr 09, 2022 07:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone