Park Lights at Intersection Of Back St & Dartmouth St

OPENED 14 days ago #101004292049
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Please replace the foot bridge lights on the Dartmouth st bridge that crosses to the Charles. It looks TERRIBLE and is dangerous. There are about 20 of them



address: Clarendon St. Totlot

coordinates x,y: 769885.7151532315, 2954505.516671453

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35454452897652, -71.07927916669325

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 11:09am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 11:09am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 11:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone