CE Collection at 40 Anderson St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day today. - 13 days ago #101004292325
Vkbqtcgcpvafeeyhosh4
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Trash for removal. Ticket has been issued.



address: 40 Anderson St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773016.5481634899, 2956452.8481965433

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35984508680937, -71.06765985488893

Timestamp Description
Mon May 16, 2022 05:28am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day today.
Sat May 14, 2022 03:19pm Opened