CE Collection at 15a Garden St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day today. - 13 days ago #101004292329
J3hkwmwy8uvlyjcix0go
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Trash for removal. No code violations found at this time.



address: 15a Garden St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773179.3878879906, 2956809.937670736

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36082268029888, -71.0670506581664

Timestamp Description
Mon May 16, 2022 05:29am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day today.
Sat May 14, 2022 03:22pm Opened