CE Collection at 11 Henchman St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 13 days ago #101004292389
Avrxc7yvcyuikkvuhace
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Trash for removal. Ticket issued



address: 11 Henchman St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776782.5982329808, 2959124.0491409507

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36712167428307, -71.053674146533

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 08:07am Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Sat May 14, 2022 04:42pm Opened