Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. trash can has been emptied at school master hill franklin park. - 5 months ago #101004308368
Photo_20220519_084816
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Overflowing trash can at schoolmaster hill

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765635.2854239084, 2935803.0706638074

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3032807, -71.0953323

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 01:18pm Closed with status: Case Noted. trash can has been emptied at school master hill franklin park.
Thu May 19, 2022 09:03am Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 09:03am Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 08:56am Submitted via Android Android