Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. case already submitted see case #4308368. - 5 months ago #101004308409
Photo_20220519_084816
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Overflowing trash can at schoolmaster hill

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765360.5485320997, 2936145.60294797

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3042242, -71.0963419

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 09:34am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. case already submitted see case #4308368.
Thu May 19, 2022 09:10am Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 09:10am Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 09:08am Submitted via Android Android