Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. case already submitted. - 5 months ago #101004308410
Photo_20220519_084816
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Overflowing trash can at schoolmaster hill

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765984.3588645052, 2936503.0389298224

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3051969, -71.0940296

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 09:35am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. case already submitted.
Thu May 19, 2022 09:10am Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 09:10am Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 09:08am Submitted via Android Android