Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. case already submitted. - 5 months ago #101004308413
Photo_20220519_084816
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Overflowing trash can at schoolmaster hill

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 766385.879187704, 2936321.575229965

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3046937, -71.0925485

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 09:36am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. case already submitted.
Thu May 19, 2022 09:11am Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 09:11am Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 09:09am Submitted via Android Android