CE Collection at 40 Tuttle St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. CE removed. - about 1 month ago #101004308556
Qfpcm2uylkbgf9oepdps
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Please remove abandoned barrel left on the sidewalk no evidence found



address: 40 Tuttle St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776893.4532769509, 2939550.774672135

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31341047186658, -71.0536429658532

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 11:53am Closed with status: Resolved. CE removed.
Thu May 19, 2022 09:58am Opened