CE Collection at 998 Tremont St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004308702
Ni14txc86kbfx5dwexwx
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Next to 998 tremont street. Abandoned recycle barrel filled with trash left out on sidewalk. Please remove recycle barrel



address: 998 Tremont St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 768516.4791349788, 2947952.5836304924

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33658150655437, -71.0844628885388

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 12:13pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu May 19, 2022 11:04am Opened