CE Collection at 988 Tremont St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004308711
Drjltimbr8mqae2von9k
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Front of 988 tremont street. Trash out early. Violation issued



address: 988 Tremont St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 768540.6290218103, 2948093.868335612

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33696887385968, -71.0843710228801

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 12:13pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu May 19, 2022 11:09am Opened