CE Collection at 14 Common St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004308722
Wjwraecjcm3qp0p1cdom
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Two bags of trash on sidewalk



address: 14 Common St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775033.011182959, 2961593.6029950655

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37392309573298, -71.0601010546088

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 11:47am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu May 19, 2022 11:15am Opened