Other at 364 Meridian St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. - about 1 month ago #101004317491
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Unauthorized 24 hour no parking signs and cones in the road preventing residents from parking from 364-368 Meridian st. These objects were placed by the construction company who has an authorized permit only for the dumpster in front of 362 Meridian st.



address: 364 Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780586.1172894472, 2963519.885843009

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37912839999998, -71.03951210000007

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 01:23pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Wed May 25, 2022 10:01pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 10:01pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 10:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone