Broken Park Equipment at 25 Pierpont Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. This Location has been made safe and referred to Park Improvement division. See case #101004334282 for status of the request. - 4 months ago #101004333078
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 07, 2022

Broken play structures



address: 25 Pierpont Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765930.2043668752, 2937416.7566646566

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30770489809007, -71.09421372413635

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 08, 2022 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This Location has been made safe and referred to Park Improvement division. See case #101004334282 for status of the request.
Tue Jun 07, 2022 02:00pm Opened
Tue Jun 07, 2022 02:00pm Opened
Tue Jun 07, 2022 02:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone