Recycling Cart Return at No Location Specified

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart #22028943. delv on 6/23/22. - about 1 month ago #101004333902
W1oh863g0ixnou6urvm2
Submitted Wed Jun 08, 2022

Damaged cart. Broken bar. Wednesday route.



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 758954.512560561, 2930986.778414155

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29014880903927, -71.12010776996611

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:17am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart #22028943. delv on 6/23/22.
Wed Jun 08, 2022 09:50am Opened