Recycling Cart Return at 245 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart 22028718. delv on 6/28/22. - about 1 month ago #101004343026
B41numziyg50zool8ikp
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Damaged cart. NO WHEELS. Tuesday route.



address: 245 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771068.4071434609, 2937556.258302454

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30801905033966, -71.07521597296001

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 11:06am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. new cart 22028718. delv on 6/28/22.
Wed Jun 15, 2022 11:14am Opened