Overflowing Trash Can at Highland Park

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101004355702
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 17, 2022

Please collect full yard waste bags left next to trash can by the main entrance of Highland Park (across the street from 25 Fort Ave.). Thank you.

Specific Location: Park



address: Highland Park

coordinates x,y: 765764.5734570549, 2943806.8889176636

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32524189166738, -71.09471378993965

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 28, 2022 11:22am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 17, 2022 07:42am Opened
Fri Jun 17, 2022 07:42am Opened
Fri Jun 17, 2022 07:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone