Overflowing Trash Can at 174 W Second St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 10 days ago #101004359539
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

Full trash can at west second park

Specific Location: Park



address: Flaherty Playground

coordinates x,y: 777383.505380506, 2949896.805139976

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34179329136237, -71.05163008018243

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:39pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Tue Jun 21, 2022 09:04am Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 09:04am Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone