Overflowing Trash Can at Medal Of Honor Park

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel empty. - 10 days ago #101004360683
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 21, 2022

Overflowing trash can on corner of E Broadway & M St within M St Park.

Specific Location: Park



address: Medal of Honor Park

coordinates x,y: 782514.7502674999, 2947862.9161142698

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33613666666667, -71.03269166666666

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 06:38pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel empty.
Tue Jun 21, 2022 09:11pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 09:11pm Opened
Tue Jun 21, 2022 09:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone